Skolmästerskap på skidor 19.2.08

FL3-4 PO3-4 FL5-6 PO5-6 FL7 PO7 FL8-9 PO8-9

FL3-4 : 1,0 km

Tilanne 13.44.50

  1.   Lina Sjöskog                Purmo                   4.15,3             
  2.   Emma Backlund               Östensö                 4.44,0      +28,7  
  3.   Jannica West                Purmo                   4.52,2      +36,9  
  4.   Matilda Lindqvist           Purmo                   5.01,6      +46,3  
  5.   Pernilla Häggkvist          Lappfors                5.06,2      +50,9  
  6.   Catrine Eklund              Ytteresse               5.30,2    +1.14,9  
  7.   Jennifer Ahlvik             Ytteresse               5.32,6    +1.17,3  
  8.   Astrid Vesterbacka          Lappfors                5.34,0    +1.18,7  
  9.   Erica Backlund              Överesse                5.39,0    +1.23,7  
 10.   Pernilla Mäenpää            Eds skola               5.39,3    +1.24,0  
 11.   Juliana Ahlvik              Bäckby                  5.39,5    +1.24,2  
 12.   Elisabeth Mård              Heimbacka               5.42,3    +1.27,0  
 13.   Erica Byskata               Överesse                5.50,6    +1.35,3  
 14.   Elisabet Johansson          Heimbacka               5.52,1    +1.36,8  
 15.   Adina Häggman               Ytteresse               6.02,3    +1.47,0  
 16.   Sandra Sanden               Forsby                  6.07,7    +1.52,4  
 17.   Lina Mård                   Kållby                  6.09,1    +1.53,8  
 18.   Isabella Storvall           Kyrkoby                 6.13,6    +1.58,3  
 19.   Josefine Lindqvist          Eds skola               6.19,3    +2.04,0  
 20.   Sandra Björses              Heimbacka               6.22,6    +2.07,3  
 21.   Kristiina Kaskinen          Eds koulu               6.28,2    +2.12,9  
 22.   Sandra Smedslund            Sundby                  6.29,8    +2.14,5  
 23.   Janina Lindström            Bäckby                  6.32,8    +2.17,5  
 24.   Fanny Svenfelt              Kyrkoby                 6.42,3    +2.27,0  
 25.   Jannica Högnäs              Eds skola               6.46,6    +2.31,3  
 26.   Johanna Sundqvist           Eds koulu               6.52,1    +2.36,8  
 27.   Irene Sundström             Lepplax                 6.58,7    +2.43,4  
 28.   Julia Sundqvist             Lepplax                 7.00,8    +2.45,5  
 29.   Hanna Sundqvist             Kyrkoby                 7.03,6    +2.48,3  
 30.   Sabina Krook                Kållby                  7.23,7    +3.08,4  
 31.   Malena Snellman             Kållby                  7.25,5    +3.10,2  
 32.   Pamela Bodbacka             Bäckby                  7.32,3    +3.17,0  
 33.   Emilia Forsbacka            Sundby                  7.56,1    +3.40,8  
 34.   Janina Malinen              Eds koulu               8.59,8    +4.44,5  

FL3-4 PO3-4 FL5-6 PO5-6 FL7 PO7 FL8-9 PO8-9

PO3-4 : 1,0 km

Tilanne 13.44.50

  1.   Fredrik Forsell             Forsby                  4.00,0             
  2.   Hannes Borgmästars          Överesse                4.19,0      +19,0  
  3.   André Kiisk                 Ytteresse               4.30,6      +30,6  
  4.   Tobias Granlund             Heimbacka               4.31,1      +31,1  
  5.   Jimmy Wiklund               Eds skola               4.37,8      +37,8  
  6.   Dennis Sundström            Bäckby                  4.43,7      +43,7  
  7.   Hannes Stubb                Överesse                4.43,8      +43,8  
  8.   Rasmus Palmberg             Kyrkoby                 4.52,1      +52,1  
  9.   Conny Sundström             Lepplax                 4.56,7      +56,7  
 10.   Samuel Mäenpää              Ytteresse               5.00,1    +1.00,1  
 11.   Pontus Wärnman              Heimbacka               5.01,8    +1.01,8  
 12.   Patrik Wik                  Lappfors                5.02,5    +1.02,5  
 13.   Axel Johansson              Kyrkoby                 5.03,0    +1.03,0  
 14.   Zacharias Hjulfors          Heimbacka               5.11,1    +1.11,1  
 15.   Leander Forsblom            Överesse                5.15,5    +1.15,5  
 16.   Joakim Lasen                Purmo                   5.17,1    +1.17,1  
 17.   Kevin Sandell               Lappfors                5.20,0    +1.20,0  
 18.   Paul Ahlvik                 Bäckby                  5.24,2    +1.24,2  
 19.   Ture Nyman                  Purmo                   5.28,7    +1.28,7  
 20.   Jacob Södö                  Bäckby                  5.29,5    +1.29,5  
 21.   Matts Joskitt               Forsby                  5.34,0    +1.34,0  
 22.   Jonatan Järn                Kyrkoby                 5.45,3    +1.45,3  
 23.   Emil Kock                   Forsby                  5.48,9    +1.48,9  
 24.   Joakim Lindqvist            Eds skola               5.55,3    +1.55,3  
 25.   Benjamin Sundqvist          Lepplax                 5.56,8    +1.56,8  
 26.   Martin Lindqvist            Purmo                   5.57,3    +1.57,3  
 27.   Zacharias Snellman          Kållby                  6.03,1    +2.03,1  
 28.   Jim Nyfelt                  Kållby                  6.05,7    +2.05,7  
 29.   Jonas Solvin                Sundby                  6.06,4    +2.06,4  
 30.   Leander Sundström           Lepplax                 6.23,0    +2.23,0  
 31.   Robin Nyfelt                Kållby                  6.36,3    +2.36,3  
 32.   Tommy Rif                   Eds skola               6.39,3    +2.39,3  
 33.   Jere Alanko                 Eds koulu               6.53,3    +2.53,3  
 34.   Axel Harnist                Eds koulu               7.24,5    +3.24,5  
 35.   Sebastian Jansson           Sundby                  7.46,3    +3.46,3  
 36.   Jair Tangen                 Eds koulu               8.01,5    +4.01,5  
 37.   Richard Nylund              Bennäs                  8.09,9    +4.09,9  

FL3-4 PO3-4 FL5-6 PO5-6 FL7 PO7 FL8-9 PO8-9

FL5-6 : 2,0 km

Tilanne 13.44.50

  1.   Lovisa Back                 Lappfors                8.01,2             
  2.   Mikaela West                Purmo                   8.10,4       +9,2  
  3.   Sara Strand                 Kyrkoby                 8.27,0      +25,8  
  4.   Henrika Kangas              Östensö                 8.36,9      +35,7  
  5.   Jessica Wärnman             Heimbacka               9.11,1    +1.09,9  
  6.   Josefine Törnqvist          Purmo                   9.24,9    +1.23,7  
  7.   Sandra Mäenpää              Eds skola               9.27,0    +1.25,8  
  8.   Elina Ahlvik                Bäckby                  9.38,9    +1.37,7  
  9.   Ulrika Palmberg             Kyrkoby                 9.45,1    +1.43,9  
 10.   Madeleine Kåll              Heimbacka               9.54,9    +1.53,7  
 11.   Judith Häggman              Ytteresse              10.01,0    +1.59,8  
 12.   Anna Blomqvist              Kyrkoby                10.07,1    +2.05,9  
 13.   Jessica Sundström           Bäckby                 10.16,1    +2.14,9  
 14.   Jessica Backlund            Överesse               10.25,9    +2.24,7  
 15.   Erica Björkskog             Eds skola              10.31,0    +2.29,8  
 16.   Jennifer Bodbacka           Bäckby                 10.37,1    +2.35,9  
 17.   Elina Forsblom              Överesse               10.38,8    +2.37,6  
 18.   Sandra Snellman             Kållby                 10.47,9    +2.46,7  
 19.   Bethina Mård                Heimbacka              11.02,9    +3.01,7  
 20.   Lisette Sundström           Lepplax                11.10,2    +3.09,0  
 21.   Martina Kung                Ytteresse              11.19,8    +3.18,6  
 22.   Felicia Östman              Ytteresse              11.37,4    +3.36,2  
 23.   Rebecca Ketola              Eds skola              11.37,7    +3.36,5  
 24.   Fredrika Sahlin             Kållby                 11.44,3    +3.43,1  
 25.   Matilda Sundström           Lepplax                11.47,0    +3.45,8  
 26.   Malin Snellman              Kållby                 12.24,4    +4.23,2  
 27.   Elin Nyman                  Forsby                 12.29,9    +4.28,7  
 28.   Martina Jåfs                Forsby                 12.44,6    +4.43,4  
 29.   Katriina Kaskinen           Eds koulu              13.07,1    +5.05,9  
 30.   Ilona Selkäinaho            Eds koulu              13.43,3    +5.42,1  
 31.   Josefin Sund                Lepplax                13.52,6    +5.51,4  
 32.   Rebecca Mattbäck            Forsby                 16.02,3    +8.01,1  
 33.   Annica Holmqvist            Eds koulu              16.36,9    +8.35,7  
 34.   Ann Jansson                 Sundby                 16.43,6    +8.42,4  

FL3-4 PO3-4 FL5-6 PO5-6 FL7 PO7 FL8-9 PO8-9

PO5-6 : 2,0 km

Tilanne 13.44.50

  1.   Jimmy Ström                 Heimbacka               7.57,5             
  2.   Simon Kiisk                 Ytteresse               8.15,0      +17,5  
  3.   Benjamin Salo               Bennäs                  8.24,1      +26,6  
  4.   Christoffer Melin           Forsby                  8.24,2      +26,7  
  5.   Robin Lind                  Lappfors                8.45,8      +48,3  
  6.   Jonas Ena                   Ytteresse               8.55,4      +57,9  
  7.   Hannes Mäenpää              Eds skola               9.08,4    +1.10,9  
  8.   Lauri Ahlvik                Bäckby                  9.09,9    +1.12,4  
  9.   Mattias Eklund              Kyrkoby                 9.18,2    +1.20,7  
 10.   Benjamin Ahlvik             Bäckby                  9.21,6    +1.24,1  
 11.   Christoffer Ahlvik          Bäckby                  9.28,1    +1.30,6  
 11.   Anton Snellman              Kållby                  9.28,1    +1.30,6  
 13.   Nicki Källman               Purmo                   9.38,9    +1.41,4  
 14.   Benjamin Vallgren           Heimbacka               9.45,8    +1.48,3  
 15.   Henrik Stubb                Överesse                9.49,6    +1.52,1  
 16.   Benjamin Eklund             Ytteresse               9.53,2    +1.55,7  
 17.   Jonatan Snellman            Lepplax                 9.56,5    +1.59,0  
 18.   Jens Mård                   Kållby                  9.57,4    +1.59,9  
 19.   Kent Sundström              Lepplax                 9.58,4    +2.00,9  
 20.   Isak Mård                   Heimbacka              10.06,6    +2.09,1  
 21.   Jesper Björklund            Kyrkoby                10.07,0    +2.09,5  
 22.   Robin Nykung                Överesse               10.16,5    +2.19,0  
 23.   Herman Mård                 Kållby                 10.35,7    +2.38,2  
 24.   Tommy Eklund                Eds skola              10.39,5    +2.42,0  
 25.   Simon Sundqvist             Lepplax                10.41,6    +2.44,1  
 26.   Tobias Bexar                Eds skola              10.59,0    +3.01,5  
 27.   Robin Ljung                 Forsby                 11.14,3    +3.16,8  
 28.   Anton Kass                  Kyrkoby                11.23,1    +3.25,6  
 29.   Matheos Mattsson            Bennäs                 11.40,0    +3.42,5  
 30.   Kevin Wannäs                Sundby                 12.17,4    +4.19,9  
 31.   Simeon Tangen               Eds koulu              12.18,6    +4.21,1  
 32.   Oskar Finne                 Forsby                 12.50,4    +4.52,9  
 33.   Thai Ngo                    Eds koulu              13.10,6    +5.13,1  
 34.   Andreas Storbacka           Bennäs                 13.36,5    +5.39,0  
 35.   Joachim Harald              Sundby                 15.43,7    +7.46,2  

FL3-4 PO3-4 FL5-6 PO5-6 FL7 PO7 FL8-9 PO8-9

FL7 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jessica Hinkka              Sursik                  9.45,1             
  2.   Sara Ray                    Sursik                 10.17,8      +32,7  
  3.   Emma Smeds                  Sursik                 10.40,4      +55,3  

FL3-4 PO3-4 FL5-6 PO5-6 FL7 PO7 FL8-9 PO8-9

PO7 : 3,0 km

Tilanne 13.44.50

  1.   Toni Wik                    Sursik                  9.21,6             
  2.   Mikael Änäkkälä             Sursik                 10.38,0    +1.16,4  

FL3-4 PO3-4 FL5-6 PO5-6 FL7 PO7 FL8-9 PO8-9

FL8-9 : 3,0 km

Tilanne 13.44.50

  1.   Nina Wiklund                Sursik                 10.41,1             
  2.   Marlene Joskitt             Sursik                 13.36,8    +2.55,7  

FL3-4 PO3-4 FL5-6 PO5-6 FL7 PO7 FL8-9 PO8-9

PO8-9 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jonas Eklund                Sursik                  9.32,1