Lågstadieskolornas skidstafett 4.3.08

Lågstadieskolornas skidstafett 4.3.08
 
 
LÅGST
 
Lähti : 17     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Heimbacka skola 1                           38.18,5
      1. osuus   Elias Granlund                                  3.04,4      1
      2. osuus   Sabina Mård                       4.59,0        8.03,4      2
      3. osuus   Tobias Granlund                   4.51,4       12.54,8      1
      4. osuus   Elisabeth Mård                    6.24,0       19.18,8      2
      5. osuus   Jimmy Ström                       8.49,9       28.08,7      1
      6. osuus   Jessica Wärnman                  10.09,8       38.18,5      1
 
   2             Purmo skola 1                               38.31,9
      1. osuus   Eric Lillqvist                                  3.05,7      2
      2. osuus   Jenny Sjöskog                     4.27,4        7.33,1      1
      3. osuus   Joakim Lasén                      6.16,3       13.49,4      2
      4. osuus   Lina Sjöskog                      4.52,1       18.41,5      1
      5. osuus   Nicki Källman                    10.52,9       29.34,4      3
      6. osuus   Micaela West                      8.57,5       38.31,9      2
 
   3             Edsevö skola 1                              40.07,7
      1. osuus   Jenna Mäenpää                                   3.11,7      3
      2. osuus   Gabriella Ketola                  5.38,4        8.50,1      3
      3. osuus   Jimmy Wiklund                     5.02,2       13.52,3      3
      4. osuus   Pernilla Mäenpää                  6.09,3       20.01,6      3
      5. osuus   Hannes Mäenpää                    9.29,0       29.30,6      2
      6. osuus   Sandra Mäenpää                   10.37,1       40.07,7      3
 
   4             Lappfors skola 1                            40.44,4
      1. osuus   Robin Sjöbacka                                  4.10,7      9
      2. osuus   Ella Holm                         6.49,5       11.00,2     10
      3. osuus   Patrik Wik                        5.33,3       16.33,5      9
      4. osuus   Pernilla Häggkvist                5.21,3       21.54,8      6
      5. osuus   Anders Häggkvist                  8.41,2       30.36,0      5
      6. osuus   Lovisa Back                      10.08,4       40.44,4      4
 
   5             Ytteresse skola 1                           42.26,3
      1. osuus   Lennart Björkell                                3.55,9      8
      2. osuus   Elin Björk                        5.22,6        9.18,5      6
      3. osuus   Samuel Mäenpää                    5.11,0       14.29,5      5
      4. osuus   Jennifer Ahlvik                   6.35,1       21.04,6      4
      5. osuus   Emanuel Ahlvik                    9.18,7       30.23,3      4
      6. osuus   Judith Häggman                   12.03,0       42.26,3      5
 
   6             Heimbacka skola 2                           43.18,8
      1. osuus   Jesper Ström                                    3.47,6      7
      2. osuus   Andrea Ström                      5.17,2        9.04,8      4
      3. osuus   Zacharias Hjulfors                6.03,2       15.08,0      6
      4. osuus   Elisabet Johansson                6.31,4       21.39,4      5
      5. osuus   Marcus Hjulfors                  10.08,7       31.48,1      7
      6. osuus   Ida Nyman                        11.30,7       43.18,8      6
 
   7             Bäckby skola 1                              43.22,1
      1. osuus   Erik Ahlvik                                     3.44,6      6
      2. osuus   Ida Hagnäs                        6.30,2       10.14,8      7
      3. osuus   Dennis Sundström                  5.31,9       15.46,7      7
      4. osuus   Juliana Ahlvik                    6.17,2       22.03,9      8
      5. osuus   Lauri Ahlvik                     11.02,4       33.06,3      8
      6. osuus   Elina Ahlvik                     10.15,8       43.22,1      7
 
   8             Ytteresse skola 2                           44.06,0
      1. osuus   Ronny Mäenpää                                   4.18,3     10
      2. osuus   Edit Eklund                       6.12,9       10.31,2      9
      3. osuus   André Kiisk                       5.16,6       15.47,8      8
      4. osuus   Catrine Eklund                    6.09,5       21.57,3      7
      5. osuus   Simon Kiisk                       9.44,0       31.41,3      6
      6. osuus   Frida Ahlvik                     12.24,7       44.06,0      8
 
   9             Bäckby skola 2                              45.49,3
      1. osuus   Axel Ahlvik                                     4.22,2     11
      2. osuus   Sanna Bodbacka                    6.48,4       11.10,6     11
      3. osuus   Jakob Södö                        6.01,9       17.12,5     12
      4. osuus   Janina Lindström                  7.35,2       24.47,7     11
      5. osuus   Benjamin Ahlvik                  10.20,1       35.07,8     12
      6. osuus   Jessica Sundström                10.41,5       45.49,3      9
 
  10             Överesse skola 1                            46.59,2
      1. osuus   Aron Ahlvik                                     3.18,7      4
      2. osuus   Wilma Dahlman                     5.51,6        9.10,3      5
      3. osuus   Hannes Borgmästars                4.59,1       14.09,4      4
      4. osuus   Erika Byskata                     8.19,3       22.28,7      9
      5. osuus   Henrik Stubb                     12.10,1       34.38,8      9
      6. osuus   Jessica Backlund                 12.20,4       46.59,2     10
 
  11             Kållby skola 1                              47.44,1
      1. osuus   Magnus Östman                                   4.43,8     13
      2. osuus   Anna Snellman                     5.40,0       10.23,8      8
      3. osuus   Zacharias Snellman                7.03,3       17.27,1     13
      4. osuus   Lina Mård                         7.33,0       25.00,1     12
      5. osuus   Anton Snellman                    9.42,4       34.42,5     10
      6. osuus   Fredrika Sahlin                  13.01,6       47.44,1     11
 
  12             Purmo skola 2                               49.07,3
      1. osuus   Benjamin Björkman                               4.42,1     12
      2. osuus   Letizia Bock                      6.46,9       11.29,0     13
      3. osuus   Ture Nyman                        7.35,9       19.04,9     16
      4. osuus   Jannica West                      5.39,2       24.44,1     10
      5. osuus   Martin Lindqvist                 13.56,6       38.40,7     15
      6. osuus   Josefin Törnqvist                10.26,6       49.07,3     12
 
  13             Forsby skola 1                              50.56,3
      1. osuus   Jakob Nyman                                     6.06,5     17
      2. osuus   Annie Victorzon                   6.01,1       12.07,6     15
      3. osuus   Fredrik Forsell                   4.45,8       16.53,4     10
      4. osuus   Gabriella Vicorzon                8.40,7       25.34,1     14
      5. osuus   Christoffer Melin                 9.12,1       34.46,2     11
      6. osuus   Martina Jåfs                     16.10,1       50.56,3     13
 
  14             Kyrkob skola 1                              50.58,9
      1. osuus   Benjamin Palmroos                               5.44,7     15
      2. osuus   Erica Gäddnäs                     6.17,9       12.02,6     14
      3. osuus   Rasmus Palmberg                   5.07,6       17.10,2     11
      4. osuus   Isabella Storvall                 7.50,5       25.00,7     13
      5. osuus   Jesper Björklund                 11.37,4       36.38,1     14
      6. osuus   Johanna Brännbacka               14.20,8       50.58,9     14
 
  15             Kyrkoby skola 2                             53.13,5
      1. osuus   Teemu Vanhanen                                  5.51,8     16
      2. osuus   Anna Byggmästar                   6.26,3       12.18,1     16
      3. osuus   Axel Johansson                    6.00,7       18.18,8     14
      4. osuus   Emilia Mårtens                    7.38,5       25.57,3     15
      5. osuus   Mattias Eklund                   10.28,9       36.26,2     13
      6. osuus   Ida Byggmästar                   16.47,3       53.13,5     15
 
  16             Bäckby skola 3                              53.39,8
      1. osuus   Christoffer Långsjö                             5.04,2     14
      2. osuus   Emilia Södö                       7.33,6       12.37,8     17
      3. osuus   Zakarias Ahlvik                   7.17,7       19.55,5     17
      4. osuus   Pamela Bodbacka                  10.03,4       29.58,9     17
      5. osuus   Christoffer Ahlvik               10.18,6       40.17,5     16
      6. osuus   Jennifer Bodbacka                13.22,3       53.39,8     16
 
  17             Östensö skola 1                             57.39,1
      1. osuus   Robin Backlund                                  3.33,7      5
      2. osuus   Emma Anttila                      7.40,3       11.14,0     12
      3. osuus   Jesper Eklund                     7.19,0       18.33,0     15
      4. osuus   Madeleine Björklund               9.00,7       27.33,7     16
      5. osuus   Benjamin Nyman                   15.14,3       42.48,0     17
      6. osuus   Ellen Rautamo                    14.51,1       57.39,1     17
 
                 Lappfors skola 2                         EI LÄHT.