Skolmästerskap 12.3.2009 (fri stil)

ÅK3-4 FL ÅK3-4 PO ÅK5-6 FL ÅK5-6 PO ÅK7 FL ÅK7 PO ÅK8-9 FL ÅK8-9 PO

ÅK3-4 FL

: 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pernilla Häggkvist          Lappfors                           3.53,0             (-)
  2.   Jannica West                Purmo                              3.53,5       +0,5  (-)
  3.   Matilda Lindqvist           Purmo                              3.54,9       +1,9  (-)
  4.   Jenna Mäenpää               Edsevö sv                          4.03,6      +10,6  (-)
  5.   Elin Björk                  Ytteresse                          4.16,9      +23,9  (-)
  6.   Andrea Villbacka            Purmo                              4.24,1      +31,1  (-)
  7.   Riikka Ahlvik               Bäckby                             4.29,5      +36,5  (-)
  8.   Sandra Björses              Heimbacka                          4.43,3      +50,3  (-)
  9.   Andrea Ström                Heimbacka                          4.45,5      +52,5  (-)
 10.   Isabella Storvall           Kyrkoby                            4.50,1      +57,1  (-)
 11.   Elin Sundqvist              Heimbacka                          4.55,5    +1.02,5  (-)
 12.   Erica Backlund              Överesse                           5.04,4    +1.11,4  (-)
 13.   Erica Gäddnäs               Kyrkoby                            5.04,8    +1.11,8  (-)
 14.   Emilia Mårtens              Kyrkoby                            5.07,6    +1.14,6  (-)
 15.   Adina Häggman               Ytteresse                          5.12,8    +1.19,8  (-)
 16.   Sandra Sandén               Forsby                             5.17,2    +1.24,2  (-)
 17.   Erica Byskata               Överesse                           5.28,9    +1.35,9  (-)
 18.   Victoria Björkell           Ytteresse                          5.35,6    +1.42,6  (-)
 19.   Pamela Bodbacka             Bäckby                             5.52,2    +1.59,2  (-)
 20.   Emilia Björkskog            Överesse                           5.52,8    +1.59,8  (-)
 21.   Julia Härmälä               Forsby                             5.54,7    +2.01,7  (-)
 22.   Gabriella Ketola            Edsevö sv                          5.55,3    +2.02,3  (-)
 23.   Susann Tupeli               Kållby                             6.06,3    +2.13,3  (-)
 24.   Linn Sundström              Lepplax                            6.16,5    +2.23,5  (-)
 25.   Kristiina Kaskinen          Edsevö fi                          6.18,5    +2.25,5  (-)
 26.   Irene Sundström             Lepplax                            6.24,0    +2.31,0  (-)
 27.   Annie Victorzon             Forsby                             6.26,9    +2.33,9  (-)
 28.   Ida Hagnäs                  Bäckby                             6.29,5    +2.36,5  (-)
 29.   Sara Mård                   Kållby                             6.31,4    +2.38,4  (-)
 30.   Jannina Eklund              Edsevö sv                          6.39,4    +2.46,4  (-)
 31.   Sabina Krook                Kållby                             6.40,6    +2.47,6  (-)
 32.   Sofia Sundqvist             Lepplax                            6.44,6    +2.51,6  (-)
 33.   Hanna Boman                 Edsevö fi                          7.03,3    +3.10,3  (-)
 34.   Emma Björklund              Bennäs                             8.52,5    +4.59,5  (-)
 35.   Anna Pääjärvi               Edsevö fi                          9.15,0    +5.22,0  (-)

ÅK3-4 FL ÅK3-4 PO ÅK5-6 FL ÅK5-6 PO ÅK7 FL ÅK7 PO ÅK8-9 FL ÅK8-9 PO

ÅK3-4 PO

: 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   André Kiisk                 Ytteresse                          3.33,0             
  2.   Hannes Stubb                Överesse                           3.34,9       +1,9  
  3.   Jimmy Wiklund               Edsevö sv                          3.37,3       +4,3  
  4.   Jeremias Hjulfors           Heimbacka                          3.45,0      +12,0  
  5.   Kevin Sandell               Lappfors                           3.45,9      +12,9  
  6.   Elias Granlund              Heimbacka                          4.02,8      +29,8  
  7.   Paul Ahlvik                 Bäckby                             4.07,6      +34,6  
  8.   Aron Ahlvik                 Överesse                           4.11,7      +38,7  
  9.   Jeremias Ahlvik             Bäckby                             4.25,7      +52,7  
 10.   Jim Nyfelt                  Kållby                             4.26,6      +53,6  
 11.   Pontus Wärnman              Heimbacka                          4.34,1    +1.01,1  
 11.   William Kung                Ytteresse                          4.34,1    +1.01,1  
 13.   Joakim Myrevik              Ytteresse                          4.40,8    +1.07,8  
 14.   Jonas Edström               Bennäs                             4.45,9    +1.12,9  
 15.   Joakim Lindqvist            Edsevö sv                          4.48,4    +1.15,4  
 16.   Isak Snellman               Kållby                             4.49,5    +1.16,5  
 17.   Robin Sjöbacka              Lappfors                           4.53,3    +1.20,3  
 18.   Jacob Södö                  Bäckby                             4.58,8    +1.25,8  
 19.   Felix Kock                  Forsby                             4.59,7    +1.26,7  
 20.   Jesper Edström              Bennäs                             5.10,3    +1.37,3  
 21.   Jonatan Järn                Kyrkoby                            5.11,3    +1.38,3  
 22.   Zacharias Sundström         Lepplax                            5.13,5    +1.40,5  
 23.   Einar Olson                 Bennäs                             5.14,3    +1.41,3  
 24.   Adam Villbacka              Purmo                              5.28,1    +1.55,1  
 25.   Johannes Liljestrand        Kyrkoby                            5.31,7    +1.58,7  
 26.   Viktor Stömbäck             Östensö                            5.33,7    +2.00,7  
 27.   Tommy Rif                   Edsevö sv                          5.38,0    +2.05,0  
 28.   Axel Harnist                Edsevö fi                          5.46,2    +2.13,2  
 29.   Niklas Häggblom             Lepplax                            5.47,8    +2.14,8  
 30.   Tony Hägg                   Purmo                              5.47,9    +2.14,9  
 30.   Ted Snellman                Lepplax                            5.47,9    +2.14,9  
 32.   Pontus Grön                 Purmo                              5.51,9    +2.18,9  
 33.   Robin Kallträsk             Kållby                             6.00,4    +2.27,4  
 34.   Sebastian Jansson           Sundby                             6.48,4    +3.15,4  
 35.   Jonatan Lillvik             Kyrkoby                            7.40,8    +4.07,8  
 36.   Nikolaj Boman               Forsby                             8.33,6    +5.00,6  
 37.   Janne Pettersson            Forsby                             9.15,1    +5.42,1  

ÅK3-4 FL ÅK3-4 PO ÅK5-6 FL ÅK5-6 PO ÅK7 FL ÅK7 PO ÅK8-9 FL ÅK8-9 PO

ÅK5-6 FL

: 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Micaela West                Purmo                              6.34,9             
  2.   Lina Sjöskog                Purmo                              7.20,0      +45,1  
  3.   Emma Backlund               Östensö                            7.31,2      +56,3  
  4.   Lovisa Back                 Lappfors                           7.37,7    +1.02,8  
  5.   Josefin Törnqvist           Purmo                              7.51,4    +1.16,5  
  6.   Henrika Kangas              Östensö                            7.56,6    +1.21,7  
  7.   Jessica Wärnman             Heimbacka                          8.08,6    +1.33,7  
  8.   Pernilla Mäenpää            Edsevö sv                          8.12,3    +1.37,4  
  9.   Juliana Ahlvik              Bäckby                             8.12,6    +1.37,7  
 10.   Ida Nyman                   Heimbacka                          8.29,9    +1.55,0  
 11.   Judith Häggman              Ytteresse                          8.35,7    +2.00,8  
 12.   Frida Ahlvik                Ytteresse                          8.39,8    +2.04,9  
 13.   Elisabeth Mård              Heimbacka                          9.03,2    +2.28,3  
 14.   Jennifer Bodbacka           Bäckby                             9.20,7    +2.45,8  
 15.   Astrid Vesterbacka          Lappfors                           9.37,3    +3.02,4  
 16.   Catrine Eklund              Ytteresse                          9.42,0    +3.07,1  
 17.   Emma Smeds                  Kyrkoby                           10.16,7    +3.41,8  
 18.   Fanny Svenfelt              Kyrkoby                           10.41,7    +4.06,8  
 19.   Rebecca Ketola              Edsevö sv                         10.48,0    +4.13,1  
 20.   Marie Sundqvist             Lepplax                           11.02,9    +4.28,0  
 21.   Sophie Lindfors             Överesse                          11.05,0    +4.30,1  
 22.   Lina Mård                   Kållby                            11.13,8    +4.38,9  
 23.   Ida Byskata                 Överesse                          11.22,3    +4.47,4  
 24.   Rebecka Ventin              Kyrkoby                           11.40,8    +5.05,9  
 25.   Lina Sundström              lepplax                           11.43,7    +5.08,8  
 26.   Johanna Mård                Kållby                            11.46,8    +5.11,9  
 27.   Matilda Sundström           Lepplax                           12.04,8    +5.29,9  
 28.   Janina Lindström            Bäckby                            12.08,8    +5.33,9  
 29.   Sandra Smedslund            Sundby                            12.15,8    +5.40,9  
 30.   Gabriella Victorzon         Forsby                            12.19,5    +5.44,6  
 31.   Malin Sundström             Lepplax                           12.19,6    +5.44,7  
 32.   Katariina Kaskinen          Edsevö fi                         12.50,3    +6.15,4  
 33.   Malin Emet                  Bennäs                            13.46,7    +7.11,8  
 34.   Amanda Söderbacka           Bennäs                            14.10,2    +7.35,3  
 35.   Madeleine Björkman          Forsby                            14.44,6    +8.09,7  

ÅK3-4 FL ÅK3-4 PO ÅK5-6 FL ÅK5-6 PO ÅK7 FL ÅK7 PO ÅK8-9 FL ÅK8-9 PO

ÅK5-6 PO

: 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Robin Lind                  Lappfors                           6.27,8             
  2.   Fredrik Forsell             Forsby                             7.00,8      +33,0  
  3.   Hannes Mäenpää              Edsevö sv                          7.02,0      +34,2  
  4.   Tobias Granlund             Heimbacka                          7.10,5      +42,7  
  5.   Henrik Stubb                Överesse                           7.24,1      +56,3  
  6.   Patrik Wik                  Lappfors                           7.31,4    +1.03,6  
  7.   Nicki Källman               Purmo                              7.35,6    +1.07,8  
  8.   Jim Myrevik                 Ytteresse                          7.36,5    +1.08,7  
  9.   Rasmus Palmberg             Kyrkoby                            7.37,3    +1.09,5  
 10.   Lauri Ahlvik                Bäckby                             7.38,8    +1.11,0  
 11.   Benjamin Eklund             Ytteresse                          7.40,1    +1.12,3  
 12.   Christoffer Ahlvik          Bäckby                             8.06,7    +1.38,9  
 13.   Kevin Lassfolk              Ytteresse                          8.13,2    +1.45,4  
 14.   Adam Vik                    Överesse                           8.14,0    +1.46,2  
 15.   Herman Mård                 Kållby                             8.15,3    +1.47,5  
 16.   Simon Sundqvist             Lepplax                            8.25,6    +1.57,8  
 17.   Oskar Lassfolk              Heimbacka                          8.29,6    +2.01,8  
 18.   Tommy Eklund                Edsevö sv                          8.31,1    +2.03,3  
 19.   Viktor Ahlvik               Bäckby                             9.09,2    +2.41,4  
 20.   Anton Hagman                Lepplax                            9.11,0    +2.43,2  
 21.   Anton Kass                  Kyrkoby                            9.18,8    +2.51,0  
 22.   Matheos Mattsson            Bennäs                             9.32,0    +3.04,2  
 23.   Tobias Bexar                Edsevö sv                          9.32,2    +3.04,4  
 24.   Rasmus Grön                 Purmo                              9.40,9    +3.13,1  
 25.   Joakim Lasén                Purmo                              9.44,4    +3.16,6  
 26.   Jani Rintaniemi             Överesse                          10.21,4    +3.53,6  
 27.   Emil Kock                   Forsby                            10.32,7    +4.04,9  
 28.   Matts Joskitt               Forsby                            10.40,2    +4.12,4  
 29.   Kevin Nyfelt                Kållby                            11.01,8    +4.34,0  
 30.   Mathias Enqvist             Kållby                            11.18,7    +4.50,9  
 31.   Emil Rosengård              Östensö                           11.30,0    +5.02,2  
 32.   Jonas Solvin                Sundby                            11.41,7    +5.13,9  
 33.   Nicolas Haga                Bennäs                            12.49,6    +6.21,8  
 34.   Bent Harnist                Edsevö fi                         14.22,8    +7.55,0  

ÅK3-4 FL ÅK3-4 PO ÅK5-6 FL ÅK5-6 PO ÅK7 FL ÅK7 PO ÅK8-9 FL ÅK8-9 PO

ÅK7 FL

: 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sandra Mäenpää              Sursik                            11.34,1             

ÅK3-4 FL ÅK3-4 PO ÅK5-6 FL ÅK5-6 PO ÅK7 FL ÅK7 PO ÅK8-9 FL ÅK8-9 PO

ÅK7 PO

: 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jimmy Ström                 Sursik                             9.29,9             
  2.   Christoffer Melin           Sursik                             9.49,7      +19,8  
  3.   Emanuel Ahlvik              Sursik                             9.54,4      +24,5  

ÅK3-4 FL ÅK3-4 PO ÅK5-6 FL ÅK5-6 PO ÅK7 FL ÅK7 PO ÅK8-9 FL ÅK8-9 PO

ÅK8-9 FL

: 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marlene Joskitt             Sursik                            12.11,5             

ÅK3-4 FL ÅK3-4 PO ÅK5-6 FL ÅK5-6 PO ÅK7 FL ÅK7 PO ÅK8-9 FL ÅK8-9 PO

ÅK8-9 PO

: 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Victor Mäenpää              Sursik                             9.53,6