Skolmästerskap på skidor 16.3.2010 Kl

ÅK3-4FLICK ÅK3-4POJKA ÅK5-6FLICK ÅK5-6POJKA ÅK7FLLICK ÅK7POJKA ÅK8-9POJKA

ÅK3-4FLICK : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanna Ray                   Överesse             4.18,8             
  2.   Elin Björk                  Ytteresse            4.42,7      +23,9  
  3.   Jenna Mäenpää               Edsevö sv            4.54,2      +35,4  
  4.   Jenny Sjöskog               Purmo                5.04,5      +45,7  
  5.   Emilia Nylund               Purmo                5.08,6      +49,8  
  6.   Sabina Mård                 heimbacka            5.15,4      +56,6  
  7.   Lina Vikström               Kyrkoby              5.16,7      +57,9  
  8.   Gabriella Ketola            Edsevö sv            5.29,4    +1.10,6  
  9.   Ellinor Eklund              Ytteresse            5.30,1    +1.11,3  
 10.   Emilia Björk                Ytteresse            5.30,2    +1.11,4  
 11.   Sara Mård                   Kållby               5.40,9    +1.22,1  
 12.   Cecilia Lasén               Purmo                5.48,1    +1.29,3  
 13.   Anna Byggmästar             Kyrkoby              5.51,8    +1.33,0  
 14.   Annie Victorzon             Forsby               5.52,5    +1.33,7  
 15.   Erica Gäddnäs               Kyrkoby              5.55,1    +1.36,3  
 16.   Andrea Ström                Heimbacka            5.58,7    +1.39,9  
 17.   Janina Eklund               Edsevö sv            5.59,6    +1.40,8  
 18.   Susann Tupeli               Kållby               6.03,4    +1.44,6  
 19.   Ida Hagnäs                  Bäckby               6.03,9    +1.45,1  
 20.   Cecilia Barkar              Forsby               6.11,2    +1.52,4  
 21.   Adrienne Barkar             Forsby               6.13,3    +1.54,5  
 22.   Hanna Boman                 Edsevön k            6.20,8    +2.02,0  
 23.   Emilia Södö                 Bäckby               6.22,6    +2.03,8  
 24.   Emma Anttila                Östensö              6.23,2    +2.04,4  
 25.   Julia Nyfelt                Kållby               6.24,3    +2.05,5  
 26.   Sanna Bodbacka              Bäckby               6.28,2    +2.09,4  
 27.   Emilia Sundqvist            Lepplax              6.34,0    +2.15,2  
 28.   Sandra Aho                  Överesse             6.40,1    +2.21,3  
 29.   Michelle Norrena            Bennäs               6.41,2    +2.22,4  
 30.   Emma Björklund              Bennäs               6.57,4    +2.38,6  
 31.   Ida Östman                  Lepplax              7.03,6    +2.44,8  
 32.   Julia Östman                Lepplax              7.16,6    +2.57,8  
 33.   Sabina Mård                 Heimbacka            7.43,8    +3.25,0  
 34.   Emma Hagberg                Bennäs               7.47,8    +3.29,0  
 35.   Tiia Kotisaari              Edsevön k            8.48,5    +4.29,7  

ÅK3-4FLICK ÅK3-4POJKA ÅK5-6FLICK ÅK5-6POJKA ÅK7FLLICK ÅK7POJKA ÅK8-9POJKA

ÅK3-4POJKA : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eric Lillqvist              Purmo                3.57,0             
  2.   Robin Backlund              Östensö              4.10,2      +13,2  
  3.   Aron Ahlvik                 Överesse             4.22,9      +25,9  
  4.   Jere Ena                    Ytteresse            4.32,2      +35,2  
  5.   Elias Granlund              Heimbacka            4.33,8      +36,8  
  6.   Einar Olson                 Bennäs               4.42,0      +45,0  
  7.   Jonatan Nykung              Överesse             4.44,3      +47,3  
  8.   Lennart Björkell            Ytteresse            4.46,7      +49,7  
  9.   Zacharias Sundström         Lepplax              4.47,1      +50,1  
 10.   Emil Johansson              Kyrkoby              4.47,2      +50,2  
 11.   Rasmus Ahlvik               Överesse             4.49,9      +52,9  
 12.   Jesper Ström                Heimbacka            4.51,2      +54,2  
 13.   Jeremias Ahlvik             Bäckby               4.51,5      +54,5  
 14.   Ronny Mäenpää               Ytteresse            4.52,5      +55,5  
 15.   Axel Ahlvik                 Bäckby               4.57,3    +1.00,3  
 16.   Jonas Edström               Bennäs               5.01,0    +1.04,0  
 17.   Victor Thodin               Purmo                5.03,0    +1.06,0  
 18.   Isak Wärnman                Heimbacka            5.03,9    +1.06,9  
 19.   Daniel Nylund               Purmo                5.07,7    +1.10,7  
 20.   Niklas Sundström            Bäckby               5.15,4    +1.18,4  
 21.   Robin Sjöbacka              Lappfors             5.17,9    +1.20,9  
 22.   Tony Nygård                 Edsevö sv            5.19,1    +1.22,1  
 23.   Viktor Gäddnäs              Bennäs               5.27,0    +1.30,0  
 24.   Alexander Rönnskär          Östensö              5.27,8    +1.30,8  
 25.   Oliver Moilainen            Östensö              5.29,3    +1.32,3  
 26.   Philip Sundström            Lepplax              5.30,4    +1.33,4  
 27.   Benjamin Palmroos           Kyrkoby              5.32,3    +1.35,3  
 28.   Nikolaj Boman               Forsby               5.33,5    +1.36,5  
 29.   William Stara               Lappfors             5.35,9    +1.38,9  
 30.   Jere Malinen                Edsevön k            5.37,5    +1.40,5  
 31.   Casper Söderström           Edsevö sv            5.39,1    +1.42,1  
 32.   Herman Enkvist              Kyrkoby              5.41,6    +1.44,6  
 33.   Magnus Östman               Kållby               5.41,8    +1.44,8  
 34.   Alexander Boman             Forsby               5.46,7    +1.49,7  
 35.   Albert Lind                 Lappfors             5.56,5    +1.59,5  
 36.   Oliver Aspfors              Lepplax              6.00,9    +2.03,9  
 37.   Kevin Peltokangas           Edsevö sv            6.14,1    +2.17,1  
 38.   Jakob Nyman                 Forsby               6.30,7    +2.33,7  
 39.   David Snellman              Kållby               6.54,9    +2.57,9  
 40.   Dante Krook                 Kållby               7.33,2    +3.36,2  

ÅK3-4FLICK ÅK3-4POJKA ÅK5-6FLICK ÅK5-6POJKA ÅK7FLLICK ÅK7POJKA ÅK8-9POJKA

ÅK5-6FLICK : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emma Backlund               Östensö              7.19,7             
  2.   Lina Sjöskog                Purmo                7.34,6      +14,9  
  3.   Matilda Lindqvist           Purmo                7.36,7      +17,0  
  4.   Pernilla Häggkvist          Lappfors             7.58,5      +38,8  
  5.   Jannica West                Purmo                8.03,2      +43,5  
  6.   Elisabeth Mård              Heimbacka            8.53,5    +1.33,8  
  7.   Juliana Ahlvik              Bäckby               9.00,3    +1.40,6  
  8.   Fanny Svenfelt              Kyrkoby              9.14,4    +1.54,7  
  9.   Sandra Sandén               Forsby               9.15,6    +1.55,9  
 10.   Catrine Eklund              Ytteresse            9.15,8    +1.56,1  
 11.   Hilda Eklund                Ytteresse            9.27,0    +2.07,3  
 12.   Pernilla Mäenpää            Edsevö sv            9.32,5    +2.12,8  
 13.   Malin Sundström             Lepplax             10.14,0    +2.54,3  
 14.   Astrid Vesterbacka          Lappfors            10.14,7    +2.55,0  
 15.   Hanna Sundkvist             Heimbacka           10.17,5    +2.57,8  
 16.   Erica Backlund              Överesse            10.23,3    +3.03,6  
 17.   Lina Mård                   Kållby              10.28,2    +3.08,5  
 18.   Elin Sundqvist              Heimbacka           10.34,6    +3.14,9  
 19.   Marie Sundqvist             Lepplax             10.35,0    +3.15,3  
 20.   Gabriella Victorzon         Forsby              10.45,6    +3.25,9  
 21.   Isabella Storvall           Kyrkoby             10.47,5    +3.27,8  
 22.   Carolina Wärn               Överesse            11.14,6    +3.54,9  
 23.   Malin Punsar                Överesse            11.23,1    +4.03,4  
 24.   Angelica Bodbacka           Bäckby              11.26,0    +4.06,3  
 25.   Corinne Skrabb              Östensö             11.27,9    +4.08,2  
 26.   Linn Sundström              Lepplax             11.30,2    +4.10,5  
 27.   Emilia Mårtens              Kyrkoby             11.31,4    +4.11,7  
 28.   Kristiina Kaskinen          Edsevön k           11.40,4    +4.20,7  
 29.   Sandra Smedslund            Sundby              12.06,9    +4.47,2  
 30.   Evelina Finne               Forsby              12.56,6    +5.36,9  
 31.   Janina Malinen              Edsevön k           14.35,9    +7.16,2  
 32.   Elin Snellman               Kållby              15.25,1    +8.05,4  
 33.   Tea Kotisaari               Edsevön k           15.39,6    +8.19,9  

ÅK3-4FLICK ÅK3-4POJKA ÅK5-6FLICK ÅK5-6POJKA ÅK7FLLICK ÅK7POJKA ÅK8-9POJKA

ÅK5-6POJKA : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tobias Granlund             Heimbacka            6.46,4             
  2.   Fredrik Forsell             Forsby               6.50,0       +3,6  
  3.   Hannes Borgmästars          Överesse             6.58,7      +12,3  
  4.   André Kiisk                 Ytteresse            7.38,1      +51,7  
  5.   Kevin Lassfolk              Ytteresse            7.40,9      +54,5  
  6.   Kevin Sandell               Lappfors             7.49,0    +1.02,6  
  7.   Hannes Stubb                Överesse             7.51,1    +1.04,7  
  8.   Jimmy Wiklund               Edsevö sv            7.59,1    +1.12,7  
  9.   Pontus Wärnman              Heimbacka            8.11,9    +1.25,5  
 10.   Jeremias Hjulfors           Heimbacka            8.27,1    +1.40,7  
 11.   Axel Johansson              Kyrkoby              8.32,2    +1.45,8  
 12.   Samuel Mäenpää              Ytteresse            8.32,5    +1.46,1  
 13.   Conny Sundström             Lepplax              8.41,8    +1.55,4  
 14.   Rasmus Palmberg             Kyrkoby              8.42,6    +1.56,2  
 15.   Zacharias Ahlvik            Bäckby               8.55,2    +2.08,8  
 16.   Matts Joskitt               Forsby               9.03,1    +2.16,7  
 17.   Joakim Lindqvist            Edsevö sv            9.05,5    +2.19,1  
 18.   Joakim Lasén                Purmo                9.12,1    +2.25,7  
 19.   Jacob Vikström              Kyrkoby              9.22,7    +2.36,3  
 20.   Paul Ahlvik                 Bäckby               9.23,6    +2.37,2  
 21.   Martin Lindqvist            Purmo                9.26,0    +2.39,6  
 22.   Jim Nyfelt                  Kållby               9.35,0    +2.48,6  
 23.   Jacob Södö                  Bäckby               9.52,7    +3.06,3  
 24.   Ismael Forsblom             Överesse             9.54,9    +3.08,5  
 25.   Jesper Edström              Bennäs              10.03,5    +3.17,1  
 26.   Niklas Häggblom             Lepplax             10.04,8    +3.18,4  
 27.   Emil Kock                   Forsby              10.07,8    +3.21,4  
 28.   Zacharias Snellman          Kållby              10.10,2    +3.23,8  
 29.   Jonas Solvin                Sundby              10.20,8    +3.34,4  
 30.   Robin Kallträsk             Kållby              10.36,5    +3.50,1  
 31.   Emil Rosengård              Östensö             10.40,3    +3.53,9  
 32.   Kasper Ena                  Edsevö sv           10.54,8    +4.08,4  
 33.   Ted Snellman                Lepplax             10.55,5    +4.09,1  
 34.   Alexander Antilla           Östensö             10.59,2    +4.12,8  
 35.   Jesper Eklund               Östensö             11.07,0    +4.20,6  
 36.   Sebastian Jansson           Sundby              13.14,7    +6.28,3  

ÅK3-4FLICK ÅK3-4POJKA ÅK5-6FLICK ÅK5-6POJKA ÅK7FLLICK ÅK7POJKA ÅK8-9POJKA

ÅK7FLLICK : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Micaela West                Sursik               8.25,9             
  2.   Jennifer Willfors                               20.59,5   +12.33,6  
  3.   Jennifer Salo                                   20.59,9   +12.34,0  

ÅK3-4FLICK ÅK3-4POJKA ÅK5-6FLICK ÅK5-6POJKA ÅK7FLLICK ÅK7POJKA ÅK8-9POJKA

ÅK7POJKA : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Robin Lind                  Sursik               9.18,3             
  2.   Nicki Källman               Sursik              10.33,8    +1.15,5  
  3.   Jakob Lönnqvist             Sursik              13.52,1    +4.33,8  

ÅK3-4FLICK ÅK3-4POJKA ÅK5-6FLICK ÅK5-6POJKA ÅK7FLLICK ÅK7POJKA ÅK8-9POJKA

ÅK8-9POJKA : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikael Änäkkälä             Sursik               9.38,3             
  2.   Kristoffer Melin            Sursik              10.11,8      +33,5  
  3.   Jimmy Ström                 Sursik              10.20,0      +41,7