Skolmästerskap på skidor 17.2.2011 Fristil

ÅK3-4FLICK ÅK3-4POJKA ÅK5-6FLICK ÅK5-6POJKA ÅK7FLLICK ÅK7POJKA ÅK8-9FLICK ÅK8-9POJKA

ÅK3-4FLICK : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanna Ray                   Överesse             4.26,6             
  2.   Tilda Borgmästars           Överesse             4.40,6      +14,0  
  3.   Emilia Björk                Ytteresse            4.45,1      +18,5  
  4.   Wilma Dahlman               Överesse             5.02,2      +35,6  
  5.   Emma Nybacka                Kållby-Hei           5.08,4      +41,8  
  6.   Anna Snellman               Kållby-Hei           5.13,7      +47,1  
  7.   Michelle Norrena            Bennäs               5.14,1      +47,5  
  8.   Jenny Sjöskog               Purmo                5.14,6      +48,0  
  9.   Cecilia Lasén               Purmo                5.20,7      +54,1  
 10.   Adeline Ljung               Forsby               5.27,1    +1.00,5  
 11.   Jenny Strand                Kyrkoby              5.28,5    +1.01,9  
 12.   Emmi Snellman               Ytteresse            5.34,3    +1.07,7  
 13.   Ida Kuoppala                Kyrkoby              5.36,5    +1.09,9  
 14.   Elin Sandén                 Forsby               5.42,4    +1.15,8  
 15.   Linnea Nordlund             Purmo                5.45,1    +1.18,5  
 16.   Sofia Sandström             Bennäs               5.53,3    +1.26,7  
 17.   Lina Vikström               Kyrkoby              6.00,8    +1.34,2  
 18.   Jannike Ahlvik              Bäckby               6.07,0    +1.40,4  
 19.   Elvira Hjulfors             Kållby-Hei           6.11,6    +1.45,0  
 20.   Tanja Kung                  Ytteresse            6.20,7    +1.54,1  
 21.   Adrienne Barkar             Forsby               6.21,1    +1.54,5  
 22.   Emmi Granholm               Lepplax              6.49,4    +2.22,8  
 23.   Camilla Ahlskog             Lepplax              6.58,1    +2.31,5  
 24.   Emma Anttila                Östensö              7.08,8    +2.42,2  
 25.   Hanna Lind                  Bäckby               7.10,7    +2.44,1  
 26.   Iselinn Kiisk               Bäckby               7.26,1    +2.59,5  
 27.   Melinda Sundström           Lepplax              7.36,2    +3.09,6  

ÅK3-4FLICK ÅK3-4POJKA ÅK5-6FLICK ÅK5-6POJKA ÅK7FLLICK ÅK7POJKA ÅK8-9FLICK ÅK8-9POJKA

ÅK3-4POJKA : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Robin Backlund              Östensö              3.50,7             
  2.   Eric Lillqvist              Purmo                3.58,1       +7,4  
  3.   Robin Granroth              Purmo                4.02,1      +11,4  
  4.   Jere Ena                    Ytteresse            4.06,8      +16,1  
  5.   Jesper Ström                Kållby-Hei           4.21,2      +30,5  
  6.   Niklas Mäenpää              Ytteresse            4.31,7      +41,0  
  7.   Christian Tarvonen          Purmo                4.41,9      +51,2  
  8.   Emil Johanson               Kyrkoby              4.44,1      +53,4  
  9.   Isak Wärnman                Kållby-Hei           4.46,7      +56,0  
 10.   Benjamin Nykung             Överesse             4.50,2      +59,5  
 11.   Robert Westerlund           Ytteresse            5.11,8    +1.21,1  
 12.   William Stara               Bäckby               5.15,8    +1.25,1  
 13.   Anton Lassfolk              Kållby-Hei           5.20,1    +1.29,4  
 14.   Rasmus Ahlvik               Överesse             5.27,7    +1.37,0  
 15.   Philip Sundström            Lepplax              5.41,4    +1.50,7  
 16.   Dick Granholm               Lepplax              5.44,0    +1.53,3  
 17.   Patrik Forsén               Forsby               5.49,8    +1.59,1  
 18.   Kristoffer Långsjö          Bäckby               5.51,4    +2.00,7  
 19.   Oliver Käld                 Kyrkoby              5.57,4    +2.06,7  
 20.   Oliver Aspfors              Lepplax              5.59,3    +2.08,6  
 21.   Jacob Hagman                Bennäs               6.00,4    +2.09,7  
 22.   Oliver Moilanen             Östensö              6.03,2    +2.12,5  
 23.   Alex Rintaniemi             Överesse             6.04,1    +2.13,4  
 24.   Alexander Björkskog         Kyrkoby              6.19,1    +2.28,4  
 25.   Alexander Höglund           Bennäs               6.35,3    +2.44,6  
 26.   Benjamin Sundström          Bäckby               6.40,4    +2.49,7  
 27.   Alex Pitkäkangas            Forsby               6.46,3    +2.55,6  
 28.   Alexander Boman             Forsby               6.47,2    +2.56,5  
 29.   Jakob Knuts                 Sundby               7.26,6    +3.35,9  
 30.   Niklas Noon                 Bennäs               7.37,1    +3.46,4  

ÅK3-4FLICK ÅK3-4POJKA ÅK5-6FLICK ÅK5-6POJKA ÅK7FLLICK ÅK7POJKA ÅK8-9FLICK ÅK8-9POJKA

ÅK5-6FLICK : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pernilla Häggkvist          Bäckby               7.54,3             
  2.   Mathilda Lindqvist          Purmo                8.41,7      +47,4  
  3.   Elin Björk                  Ytteresse            8.50,7      +56,4  
  4.   Sofia Westerlund            Ytteresse            9.23,9    +1.29,6  
  5.   Emilia Nylund               Purmo               10.21,0    +2.26,7  
  6.   Emilia Mårtens              Kyrkoby             10.32,8    +2.38,5  
  7.   Sabina Mård                 Kållby-Hei          10.37,8    +2.43,5  
  8.   Sandra Sandén               Forsby              10.45,7    +2.51,4  
  9.   Isabella Storvall           Kyrkoby             10.55,3    +3.01,0  
 10.   Hanna Sundkvist             Kållby-Hei          10.55,5    +3.01,2  
 11.   Riikka Ahlvik               Bäckby              11.02,9    +3.08,6  
 12.   Andrea Ström                Kållby-Hei          11.06,1    +3.11,8  
 13.   Adina Häggman               Ytteresse           11.19,2    +3.24,9  
 14.   Erica Gäddnäs               Kyrkoby             11.44,5    +3.50,2  
 15.   Elin Kackur                 Östensö             11.48,7    +3.54,4  
 16.   Corinne Skrabb              Östensö             12.09,4    +4.15,1  
 17.   Jennie Nylund               Purmo               12.12,6    +4.18,3  
 18.   Irene Sundström             Lepplax             12.18,3    +4.24,0  
 19.   Pamela Bodbacka             Bäckby              12.25,7    +4.31,4  
 20.   Annie Victorzon             Forsby              13.15,1    +5.20,8  
 21.   Nicolina Saari              Överesse            13.28,3    +5.34,0  
 22.   Sandra Aho                  Överesse            13.29,8    +5.35,5  
 23.   Madeleine Björklund         Östensö             14.48,9    +6.54,6  
 24.   Julia Östman                Lepplax             15.19,8    +7.25,5  
 25.   Alina Sundqvist             Lepplax             15.38,6    +7.44,3  

ÅK3-4FLICK ÅK3-4POJKA ÅK5-6FLICK ÅK5-6POJKA ÅK7FLLICK ÅK7POJKA ÅK8-9FLICK ÅK8-9POJKA

ÅK5-6POJKA : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kevin Sandell               Bäckby               7.21,6             
  2.   Hannes Borgmästars          Överesse             7.34,2      +12,6  
  3.   Hannes Stubb                Överesse             7.50,9      +29,3  
  4.   Jeremias Hjulfors           Kållby-Hei           7.56,7      +35,1  
  5.   Adam Nummelin               Kållby-Hei           8.27,8    +1.06,2  
  6.   André Kiisk                 Ytteresse            8.36,9    +1.15,3  
  7.   Puntus Wärnman              Kållby-Hei           8.49,4    +1.27,8  
  8.   Aron Ahlvik                 Överesse             9.13,2    +1.51,6  
  9.   Zacharias Sundström         Lepplax              9.15,5    +1.53,9  
 10.   Paul Ahlvik                 Bäckby               9.27,7    +2.06,1  
 11.   Ronny Mäenpää               Ytteresse            9.29,8    +2.08,2  
 12.   Jeremias Ahlvik             Bäckby               9.54,9    +2.33,3  
 13.   Joakim Myrevik              Ytteresse            9.56,8    +2.35,2  
 14.   Jonas Edström               Bennäs              10.09,4    +2.47,8  
 15.   Niklas Häggblom             Lepplax             10.25,0    +3.03,4  
 16.   Viktor Gäddnäs              Bennäs              10.35,3    +3.13,7  
 17.   Leander Sundström           Lepplax             10.56,4    +3.34,8  
 18.   Jesper Edström              Bennäs              10.58,4    +3.36,8  
 19.   Andreas Nymark              Kyrkoby             12.38,2    +5.16,6  
 20.   Adam Villbacka              Purmo               13.13,8    +5.52,2  
 21.   Anders Ede                  Purmo               13.34,7    +6.13,1  
 22.   Jonatan Lillvik             Kyrkoby             15.17,1    +7.55,5  

ÅK3-4FLICK ÅK3-4POJKA ÅK5-6FLICK ÅK5-6POJKA ÅK7FLLICK ÅK7POJKA ÅK8-9FLICK ÅK8-9POJKA

ÅK7FLLICK : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emma Backlund               Sursik              12.20,6             
  2.   Astrid Vesterbacka          Sursik              19.13,1    +6.52,5  

ÅK3-4FLICK ÅK3-4POJKA ÅK5-6FLICK ÅK5-6POJKA ÅK7FLLICK ÅK7POJKA ÅK8-9FLICK ÅK8-9POJKA

ÅK7POJKA : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tobias Granlund             Sursik              10.27,6             
  2.   Fredrik Forsell             Sursik              10.40,3      +12,7  

ÅK3-4FLICK ÅK3-4POJKA ÅK5-6FLICK ÅK5-6POJKA ÅK7FLLICK ÅK7POJKA ÅK8-9FLICK ÅK8-9POJKA

ÅK8-9FLICK : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Micaela West                Sursik              11.41,2             
  2.   Sara Sjöskog                Sursik              26.09,1   +14.27,9  

ÅK3-4FLICK ÅK3-4POJKA ÅK5-6FLICK ÅK5-6POJKA ÅK7FLLICK ÅK7POJKA ÅK8-9FLICK ÅK8-9POJKA

ÅK8-9POJKA : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anders Häggkvist            Sursik               9.52,2             
  2.   Jakob Lönnqvist             Sursik              23.13,5   +13.21,3