Skolmästerskap på skidor 11.3.2013 Fristil

ÅK3-4FLICK ÅK3-4POJKA ÅK5-6FLICK ÅK5-6POJKA ÅK7FLLICK ÅK7POJKA ÅK8-9FLICK ÅK8-9POJKA

ÅK3-4FLICK : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Esther Ahlvik               Överesse             4.23,8             
  2.   Ronja Gäddnäs               Ytteresse            4.38,2      +14,4  
  3.   Lydia Nordlund              Purmo                4.46,2      +22,4  
  4.   Lotta Gäddnäs               Bennäs               4.49,2      +25,4  
  5.   Hilda Hjulfors              Kållby-Hei           4.51,7      +27,9  
  6.   Julia Ahlskog               Purmo                5.03,5      +39,7  
  7.   Jessica Peltokangas         Edsevö               5.05,8      +42,0  
  8.   Julia Flinck                Bäckby               5.06,3      +42,5  
  9.   Amanda Kass                 Östensö              5.10,6      +46,8  
 10.   Wilma Björkman              Purmo                5.13,6      +49,8  
 11.   Alice Sundelin              Kållby-Hei           5.15,0      +51,2  
 12.   Emilia Vähäkangas           Kyrkoby              5.28,3    +1.04,5  
 13.   Wilma Hautamäki             Forsby               5.31,6    +1.07,8  
 14.   Corinne Sundqvist           Lepplax              5.35,7    +1.11,9  
 15.   Ester Sundqvist             Lepplax              5.38,0    +1.14,2  
 16.   Matilda Punsar              Överesse             5.40,6    +1.16,8  
 17.   Caroline Grankulla          Bäckby               5.42,2    +1.18,4  
 18.   Anna Östman                 Lepplax              5.44,4    +1.20,6  
 19.   Carolina Granö              Kållby-Hei           6.04,8    +1.41,0  
 20.   Elin Laihorinne             Kyrkoby              6.09,1    +1.45,3  
 21.   Cecilia Björklund           Forsby               6.09,4    +1.45,6  
 22.   Linn Granlund               Kyrkoby              6.13,8    +1.50,0  
 23.   Anna-Maria Lindfors         Ytteresse            6.20,5    +1.56,7  
 24.   Jemina Wiklund              Edsevö               6.26,8    +2.03,0  
 25.   Elvina Häggman              Ytteresse            6.30,0    +2.06,2  
 26.   Sandra Björklund            Forsby               6.37,1    +2.13,3  
 27.   Ellinor Lindfors            Bennäs               6.44,6    +2.20,8  
 28.   Anne-Mo Södö                Bäckby               6.46,2    +2.22,4  
 29.   Carolina Järn               Bennäs               6.47,4    +2.23,6  
 30.   Susannah Nygård             Edsevön ko           6.57,6    +2.33,8  
 31.   Anna Hellund                Edsevö               7.04,1    +2.40,3  
 32.   Minna Byskata               Överesse             7.21,3    +2.57,5  

ÅK3-4FLICK ÅK3-4POJKA ÅK5-6FLICK ÅK5-6POJKA ÅK7FLLICK ÅK7POJKA ÅK8-9FLICK ÅK8-9POJKA

ÅK3-4POJKA : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emil Jansson                Forsby               3.35,3             
  2.   Josef Höglund               Bennäs               3.45,7      +10,4  
  3.   Adrian Ahlvik               Bäckby               3.57,5      +22,2  
  4.   Rickard Ahlvik              Bäckby               4.02,8      +27,5  
  5.   Isak Björk                  Ytteresse            4.07,0      +31,7  
  6.   Aron Mård                   Kållby-Hei           4.09,0      +33,7  
  7.   Jacob Ahlvik                Bäckby               4.10,9      +35,6  
  8.   Elias Blomqvist             Kyrkoby              4.19,5      +44,2  
  9.   Viktor Ehnvall              Östensö              4.21,5      +46,2  
 10.   André Östman                Överesse             4.24,7      +49,4  
 11.   Isak Löv                    Ytteresse            4.26,4      +51,1  
 12.   Oskar Hagman                Lepplax              4.30,2      +54,9  
 13.   Arvid Snellman              Kållby-Hei           4.34,4      +59,1  
 14.   Zacharias Mård              Kållby-Hei           4.35,9    +1.00,6  
 15.   Benny Wärn                  Lepplax              4.40,5    +1.05,2  
 16.   Kasper Sundström            Lepplax              4.42,5    +1.07,2  
 17.   Alex Björkell               Ytteresse            4.44,7    +1.09,4  
 18.   Simon Sandström             Bennäs               4.44,8    +1.09,5  
 19.   Tim Krook                   Forsby               4.45,2    +1.09,9  
 20.   Linus Edström               Kyrkoby              4.46,6    +1.11,3  
 21.   Dennis Forsén               Överesse             4.50,0    +1.14,7  
 22.   Ted Grankulla               Överesse             4.54,2    +1.18,9  
 23.   Jon Wikström                Östensö              5.13,3    +1.38,0  
 24.   Wille Käcko                 Bennäs               5.21,1    +1.45,8  
 25.   Jimmy Borgmästars           Forsby               5.22,6    +1.47,3  
 26.   Robin Söderström            Edsevö               5.24,3    +1.49,0  
 27.   Lauri Löytynoja             Edsevön ko           5.25,5    +1.50,2  
 28.   Gustav Rosengård            Östensö              5.26,4    +1.51,1  
 29.   Tim Joupers                 Kyrkoby              5.55,2    +2.19,9  
 30.   Johannes Hjulfors           Edsevö               6.24,3    +2.49,0  
 31.   Filip Salo                  Purmo                6.40,9    +3.05,6  
 32.   Verner Furu                 Purmo                6.52,8    +3.17,5  
 33.   Safin Emran                 Edsevön ko           7.40,8    +4.05,5  
 34.   Otto Varul                  Edsevön ko          10.34,0    +6.58,7  

ÅK3-4FLICK ÅK3-4POJKA ÅK5-6FLICK ÅK5-6POJKA ÅK7FLLICK ÅK7POJKA ÅK8-9FLICK ÅK8-9POJKA

ÅK5-6FLICK : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanna Ray                   Överesse             6.42,8             
  2.   Cecilia Lasén               Purmo                7.19,2      +36,4  
  3.   Tilda Borgmästars           Överesse             7.35,0      +52,2  
  4.   Adeline Ljung               Forsby               7.52,9    +1.10,1  
  5.   Emilia Björk                Ytteresse            7.56,0    +1.13,2  
  6.   Nathalie Blomqvist          Kyrkoby              7.59,9    +1.17,1  
  7.   Emma Nybacka                Kållby-Hei           8.13,8    +1.31,0  
  8.   Rebecka Ahlvik              Bäckby               8.21,2    +1.38,4  
  9.   Wilma Dahlman               Överesse             8.24,2    +1.41,4  
 10.   Isabella Moilanen           Östensö              9.24,7    +2.41,9  
 11.   Maria Björkell              Ytteresse            9.34,0    +2.51,2  
 12.   Emma Östman                 Lepplax              9.37,3    +2.54,5  
 13.   Ellen Vikström              Kyrkoby              9.46,9    +3.04,1  
 14.   Melinda Sundström           Lepplax              9.48,6    +3.05,8  
 15.   Anna Snellman               Kållby-Hei           9.52,0    +3.09,2  
 16.   Jannike Ahlvik              Bäckby               9.55,7    +3.12,9  
 17.   Hanna Lind                  Bäckby              10.01,2    +3.18,4  
 18.   Anne Snellman               Ytteresse           10.06,2    +3.23,4  
 19.   Julia Herrmans              Forsby              10.11,7    +3.28,9  
 20.   Ida Östman                  Lepplax             10.14,4    +3.31,6  
 21.   Eveliina Karlsson           Kyrkoby             10.16,2    +3.33,4  
 22.   Louise Björklund            Forsby              10.27,2    +3.44,4  
 23.   Wendla Stenbacka            Östensö             10.29,6    +3.46,8  
 24.   Sofia Sandström             Bennäs              10.42,6    +3.59,8  
 25.   Michelle Norrena            Bennäs              11.01,5    +4.18,7  
 26.   Ylva Wiklund                Edsevö              12.10,3    +5.27,5  
 27.   Jemina Korva                Edsevö              12.37,9    +5.55,1  
 28.   Julia Käldman               Edsevö              13.03,2    +6.20,4  

ÅK3-4FLICK ÅK3-4POJKA ÅK5-6FLICK ÅK5-6POJKA ÅK7FLLICK ÅK7POJKA ÅK8-9FLICK ÅK8-9POJKA

ÅK5-6POJKA : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jere Ena                    Ytteresse            6.04,6             
  2.   Robin Backlund              Östensö              6.31,2      +26,6  
  3.   Eric Lillqvist              Purmo                6.45,9      +41,3  
  4.   Christian Tarvonen          Purmo                6.53,5      +48,9  
  5.   Robin Granroth              Purmo                7.05,3    +1.00,7  
  6.   Robert Westerlund           Ytteresse            7.21,6    +1.17,0  
  7.   Rasmus Ahlvik               Överesse             7.44,2    +1.39,6  
  8.   Kevin Peltokangas           Edsevö               8.07,3    +2.02,7  
  9.   Andre Hagman                Lepplax              8.07,9    +2.03,3  
 10.   Niklas Mäenpää              Ytteresse            8.14,4    +2.09,8  
 11.   Emil Johansson              Kyrkoby              8.17,4    +2.12,8  
 12.   Isak Holm                   Bäckby               8.20,7    +2.16,1  
 13.   Isak Wärnman                Kållby-Hei           8.30,6    +2.26,0  
 14.   Oliver Moilanen             Östensö              8.49,6    +2.45,0  
 15.   Herman Enkvist              Kyrkoby              8.50,0    +2.45,4  
 16.   Philip Sundström            Lepplax              8.53,6    +2.49,0  
 17.   William Stara               Bäckby               8.56,5    +2.51,9  
 18.   Sam Sundqvist               Kållby-Hei           9.00,5    +2.55,9  
 19.   Dick Granholm               Lepplax              9.03,8    +2.59,2  
 20.   Evald Forsblom              Överesse             9.16,3    +3.11,7  
 21.   Casper Söderström           Edsevö               9.58,7    +3.54,1  
 22.   Isac Silvan                 Överesse            10.04,2    +3.59,6  
 23.   Filip Blässar               Edsevö              10.09,5    +4.04,9  
 24.   Adam Wikman                 Kållby-Hei          10.11,7    +4.07,1  
 25.   William Lassila             Bäckby              10.29,6    +4.25,0  
 26.   Patrik Forsén               Forsby              10.41,8    +4.37,2  
 27.   Juuso Öst                   Kyrkoby             11.15,3    +5.10,7  
 28.   Alexander Boman             Forsby              11.30,5    +5.25,9  
 29.   Jacob Hagman                Bennäs              11.32,7    +5.28,1  
 30.   Jerry Pettersson            Forsby              13.12,4    +7.07,8  
 31.   Alexander Peltola           Bennäs              16.01,2    +9.56,6  

ÅK3-4FLICK ÅK3-4POJKA ÅK5-6FLICK ÅK5-6POJKA ÅK7FLLICK ÅK7POJKA ÅK8-9FLICK ÅK8-9POJKA

ÅK7FLLICK : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eli Björk                   Sursik              10.32,8             
  2.   Sofia Westerlund            Sursik              11.22,8      +50,0  
  3.   Anna Byggmästar             Sursik              15.00,6    +4.27,8  
  4.   Hanna Boman                 Sursik              19.30,9    +8.58,1  

ÅK3-4FLICK ÅK3-4POJKA ÅK5-6FLICK ÅK5-6POJKA ÅK7FLLICK ÅK7POJKA ÅK8-9FLICK ÅK8-9POJKA

ÅK7POJKA : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jeremias Ahlvik             Sursik              10.44,7             
  2.   Zacharias Sundström         Sursik              11.25,4      +40,7  

ÅK3-4FLICK ÅK3-4POJKA ÅK5-6FLICK ÅK5-6POJKA ÅK7FLLICK ÅK7POJKA ÅK8-9FLICK ÅK8-9POJKA

ÅK8-9FLICK : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juliana Ahlvik              Sursik              11.55,6             
  2.   Astrid Vesterbacka          Sursik              14.40,6    +2.45,0  

ÅK3-4FLICK ÅK3-4POJKA ÅK5-6FLICK ÅK5-6POJKA ÅK7FLLICK ÅK7POJKA ÅK8-9FLICK ÅK8-9POJKA

ÅK8-9POJKA : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Fredrik Forsell             Sursik               9.11,2             
  2.   Zacharias Ahlvik            Sursik               9.50,1      +38,9  
  3.   Tobias Granlund             Sursik               9.50,4      +39,2  
  4.   Valter Sjöblom              Sursik              11.47,2    +2.36,0  
  5.   Leander Forsblom            Sursik              12.22,5    +3.11,3  
  6.   Alexander Saari             Sursik              14.08,8    +4.57,6